Administrative Staff

Bajmakovich, Chris
Principal
Good, Rick
Behavioral Health Services DIrector
Kuntarich, Sara
Athletic Director
Lopez, Rae
Asst. Principal / Asst. New Tech Director
Niemann, Rachel
Dean/Instructional Coach/ELL Support

Teaching Staff

Allen, Francis
10th Grade Team
Brugioni, Daniel
11th Grade Team Teacher
Cope, Burnadette
10th Grade Team
DeNormandie, Julie
NISEC Teacher
Farkas, Anna
11th Grade Team
Forste, LuAnn
9th Grade Team
Franklin, Rhonda
Music Appreciation/Choral Director
Govert, Daniel
NISEC Teacher
Herrin, Denise
11th Grade Team
Herrin, Kate
9th Grade Team
Hutchins, Stefen
10th Grade Team
Johnson, Regin
Graduation Pathways Coordinator
Johnson, Sonya
JAG Specialist/Coordinator
Keehn, Greg
12th Grade Team
Keehn, Jeff
12th Grade Team
Kim, Brian
11th Grade Team
Klimczak, Adam
9th Grade Team
Klimczak, Anthony (Tony)
9th Grade Team
Lee, Karen
10th Grade Team
Magee, Anissa
FACS Facilitator
Malik, Naseem
Business and Manufacturing Facilitator
McCaulley, Rachel
9th Grade Team
McCormack, James
10th Grade Team
Mendoza, Araceli
School Counselor A-J
Miestowski, Samantha
2D/3D Art Facilitator
Miner, Sophia
9th Grade Team
Murphy, Martie
Computer Sciences Facilitator
Nelson, Dominique
Business and Marketing Facilitator
Nelson, Kari
Physical Education/Health Team
Parvo, James
Credit Recovery
Raab, Julian
Foreign Language Facilitator
Rivera, Julie
School Counselor K-Z
Sines, Tracy
NISEC Teacher
Sobucki, Andrew
11th Grade Team
Stage, Colin
Band Director
Stephens, Kyle
12th Grade Team
Taylor, Talitha
NISEC Teacher
Trevino, Andy
Physical Education/Health Team
Vecchi, Mark
11th Grade Team
Wadkins, Jim
12th Grade Team
Williams, Bonnie
District Media Specialist
Williams, Nicole
9th Grade Team
Wingo, Cecil
10th Grade Team

Support Staff

Acevedo, Yvonne
Athletic Administrative Assistant
Branson, Sue
Guidance Department Administrative Assistant
Buckley, Beth
Bookkeeper
Cole, Kathy
Attendance Office
Currier, Jill
Kitchen Staff
Donaldson, Brandy
Nurse
Doran, Jeannine
Registrar
Long, Dwight
Truancy Officer
Madison, Daniel
NISEC Paraprofessional
McCollum, Ann
Office Manager
Proffer, Karen
NISEC Job Coach
Shimek, Roxanne
District Nurse
Tharp, Randi
NISEC Paraprofessional
Waldon, Raegena
NISEC Paraprofessional